wudls.

Dispensary marketing platform pricing $250 a month.
Email, Wallet cards and analytics.

Start with your store platform. Add messaging when you're ready.

The platform

Email, Wallet cards & analytics
$250per store / month
  • 500k emails every month
  • Apple & Google Wallet cards
  • Analytics & dedicated sending IPs

Add iMessage Optional

Blue bubbles. Your store's number.
+$300per store / month · recommended
  • 300 active messaging customers
  • Unlimited iMessage & AI concierge
  • SMS fallback where applicable

Messaging grows in $100 blocks per 100 customers. Fair use and managed sending limits apply.

Find your monthly price

See your monthly price.

Choose your package. Grow at your pace.

Platform / month$250
Texting not added$0
Monthly total / store$250

500,000 emails / month.

Need more than 1 million emails? Let's talk ↗

Why we recommend 300

You can join with fewer customers. The 300-customer package gives you room to grow your opted-in audience without changing tiers straight away.

Smaller pilots, warm-up and sending pace

A $100 or $200 messaging add-on covers 100 or 200 active customers, alongside the $250 platform. Those smaller pilots suit a limited trial; 300 is our recommended starting audience for a broader launch.

Onboarding and campaign delivery are separate. At an illustrative onboarding pace of 10 new customers a day, reaching 100 takes 10 days. That is planning arithmetic, not a fixed limit attached to the $100 price. Customers initiate the conversation, and actual growth depends on participation and the sending setup.

Buying a larger audience allowance does not guarantee faster delivery. Messaging campaigns are paced; customer replies and email sends follow their own rules. We review your sending setup during onboarding.

Illustrative monthly example

Small messaging cost.
Room for repeat visits.

Assume 30% of 300 customers engage, and all 90 shop at $100 per visit.

300 active customers30% engage + shop$100 per visit
Illustrative monthly sales$9,000

90 shoppers × $100 × 1 visit

$300 messaging cost / sales3.3%

30× sales relative to messaging spend

With the base platform: $550 / month, or 6.1% of sales. Optional email capacity is excluded from this example.

How this example works

30% engagement is an illustrative assumption, not a guaranteed minimum. The example assumes every engaged customer shops at $100 per visit in the same month. Engagement does not always lead to a purchase. Sales shown are not a claim of incremental revenue or profit.

Managed sending

Start small. Build your sending rhythm.

Customers message first. We build the sending pace around your setup and its health. Email has its own warm-up curve. Unlimited messages does not mean instant campaign delivery.

The platform behind it all.

Messaging only · from $350 per month

A question. A recommendation.
A reason to come back.

Up to 300 active customers, your store's messaging number and AI concierge included. Each additional 100 customers adds $100. Email and Wallet cards are available in the full platform.

Frequently asked questions

Let's make it your store.

See the product, explore your POS connection and walk through your monthly price with us.